Scobie (cont.)
Robert b. c 1814, d. b 7 Jul 1814
Ronald George
Rosemary
Ruth Elizabeth b. 20 Jun 1891, d. 23 Feb 1968
Ruth Jeanne b. 15 Dec 1917, d. 4 Apr 2003
Sandra Joleen
Sarah
Sarah Emily b. 1857, d. 1922
Talbot b. c 1814, d. 22 May 1821
Taylor Elizabeth
Thomas Henry b. 1875
Walter b. 6 Jan 1854, d. 1937
William
William E b. 1893
William Francis b. 13 Nov 1844, d. 3 Apr 1905
Scotchlas
Edith Adella
Erik Michael
John Stephen
John Stephen II
Marc Stefan
Samantha
Seebohm
Anita b. 5 Jun 1904, d. 29 Sep 1991
Donald W b. a 11 Jun 1902
Eliese b. c 1850
Eliese b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 8 Aug 1965
Frederick William Ferdinand b. 23 Jan 1876
Henry b. c 1850
Margaret b. 16 Jan 1906, d. 4 Oct 1914
Steve
Seidler
(?)
Frederica Sophie Caroline
Selden
Mary d. 7 Jan 1712/13
Sewell
Abigail b. 1588
Anne b. 1594
Henry
Henry b. 1590
Margaret b. 1556, d. bt 1628 - 1632
Margaret b. 1596
Martha
Richard b. 1592
William b. 1528
William b. 1562, d. 1624
Seyffert
Charles Richard
Mary Jane b. 20 Oct 1924, d. 16 Sep 2003
Shaw
Grace b. 15 Aug 1621, d. 1682
Mary Jane b. 1822
Sheffield
Maria b. c 1750, d. c 1807
Shellenberger
Alma
Ira C. b. c 1870
Rosalie Emmasetta b. 1 Mar 1874, d. 28 Sep 1969
Sheppard
Claude b. a 1870
Constance b. a 1870
Eliza Elizabeth b. 9 Nov 1848
Elizabeth b. 9 Nov 1859, d. 20 Dec 1940
Ernest b. a 1870
John
John b. a 1870, d. a 1870
Mabel b. a 1870
Percy b. a 1870
Stuart b. a 1870
Shooter
Hanna
Shrimpton
Mary b. c 1619, d. 1676
Sickelka
Marion
Sieberkrob
Silke
Siebken
Margaretha b. 22 Apr 1811, d. 15 Jul 1888
Mark b. 16 Mar 1799, d. 17 Sep 1848
Sierk
Anna Catharina b. 1855
Maria b. 1882, d. 1946
Sievers
Anna
Anna b. 1782
Caroline
Claus
Eggert
Eggert b. 11 Nov 1920, d. 2 May 1989
Else b. 1903, d. 1963
Hans Peter
Heinz Eggert
Magdalena (Lenke) b. 22 Mar 1787, d. 15 Feb 1861
Maren
Maricke b. 1773, d. 1843
Marie d. 1887
Marie b. 1900, d. 1934
Silke
Sven
Sönke
Sievertsen
Inge
Simpson
Dwight
Kyle James
Megan Rene
Sindt
Maria b. 1908, d. 1974
Sinn
Antje b. 3 Jan 1757, d. 11 May 1828
Catharina
Catharina Maria b. 22 Sep 1828, d. 25 Oct 1888
Hans
Katrina b. 22 Sep 1828, d. 25 Oct 1888
Margarethe b. 1904
Sites
Annie b. Mar 1872, d. 1949
Skilton
Jane b. 4 Apr 1808
Robert
Slater
Claude Royal b. Aug 1879
Edith Adaline b. Sep 1890
Ella May b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 30 Nov 1938
Eva Eliza b. May 1881, d. 1968
Ivan Ralph b. Feb 1899
Myrtle May b. Dec 1877
Oliver Burgess b. 22 Oct 1847, d. 5 Jun 1919
Otto Waymire b. Apr 1883
Ray Horace b. May 1888
Vernal Elmer b. Mar 1893
Slone
LaVerna b. c 1905
Smith
'Daughter' b. 1676, d. Mar 1676/77
'Son' b. 1673, d. 1673
Allcyne
Anna
Caleb b. 1733
Charles
Chileab b. Apr 1682, d. 2 Aug 1682
Chileab b. 18 Feb 1684/85, d. 8 Nov 1746
Ebenezer b. 11 Jul 1668
Elizabeth b. 1602
Elizabeth b. c 1627
Elizabeth b. 2 Feb 1678/79
Elizabeth b. 23 Jan 1703/4, d. 18 Mar 1711/12
Ensign Chileab b. 1635, d. 7 Mar 1730/31
Esther b. 3 Aug 1692, d. 1723
Esther b. 14 Jun 1706
Esther b. 7 Mar 1718/19
Gwenavere
Hannah b. 1645, d. 31 Aug 1733
Hannah b. 7 Jul 1662
Hannah b. 18 Oct 1701
Hester b. 31 Mar 1674
John b. c 1636, d. 30 May 1676
John b. 8 Oct 1671, d. 1750
Lucy
Smith (cont.)
Luke b. 16 Apr 1666
Lydia b. 30 Nov 1699
Lydia b. 1731
Margaret b. 14 Jun 1706
Margaret b. 1727, d. 1745
Mary b. c 1630
Mary Ruth b. 8 Jul 1903, d. 1975
Miriam b. 1723
Moses b. 1724
Nathan b. 1721
Nathaniel b. 2 Jan 1669/70, d. Jan 1669/70
Olive
Peletiah b. 8 Mar 1693/94
Phillip b. 1633, d. 10 Jan 1684/85
Phyllis Enid b. 26 Aug 1899, d. 1977
Rebekah b. 1730
Samuel b. 1602, d. Dec 1680
Samuel b. c 1625
Samuel b. 9 Mar 1664/65, d. 4 Aug 1724
Samuel b. b 1689, d. b 1689
Samuel b. 11 Aug 1691, d. 1755
Sarah
Sarah b. 26 Apr 1688
Sarah b. 10 Apr 1689
Vincent
Smith (cont.)
William b. 21 Dec 1696
Zenos
Soll
Anna
Carolina E b. 20 Jul 1866, d. 29 Apr 1942
Clifford
Darwin
Ella
Emma M. b. c 1863
Louis b. c 1845
Mary
Peter
Spear
Abigail b. 7 Nov 1695, d. 10 Mar 1726/27
Ebenezer
Spicer
Amanda Melvina b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 31 Jan 1922
Carmi Nicholas b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 24 Nov 1924
Claude W b. Jun 1887
Cora Eveline b. 25 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1895
Florence Myrtle b. 20 Oct 1882, d. 20 Oct 1972
Laura Casady b. 1886
Riley E b. Sep 1876
Stella S b. 14 Jul 1885, d. 17 Nov 1934
William C b. Apr 1842
Spittle
Sarah b. c 1789
Staaken
(?)
Margaretha b. 1733, d. 22 Apr 1804
Stabe
Hans b. 11 Mar 1788, d. 13 Jun 1847
Margaretha b. 4 May 1785, d. 8 May 1819
Staben
Sophia Margreta b. c 1765
Stamp
Helga
Stange
Anni
Staven
Anna Catharina b. 3 Nov 1753, d. 7 Dec 1783
Catharina Maria b. 17 May 1750, d. 12 Mar 1837
Lenke b. 1726, d. 7 Nov 1764
Steen
Lisa
Steffensen
Anna
Steinhauser
Carl
Francis Kathryn b. 28 Apr 1914, d. 31 Oct 1998
Mary
Stenson
Elizabeth
Stephens
John
Mary Adaline b. Jul 1837, d. 1907
Mary H b. 1855?, d. 31 Jan 1918
Stizusser
Elizabeth
Johannea
Stream
Elizabeth b. bt 1643 - 1653, d. 27 Oct 1694
Strickland
Florence L. b. 24 Jan 1872, d. 30 Sep 1954
John J.
Struck
Johann Hans Friedrich b. 23 Jan 1913, d. 30 May 1999
Struve
Birgit
Ella
Herbert
Inke b. 1954, d. 1962
Johann Christian
Wilhelmina Margaretha b. 1879, d. 1910
Ströh
Silke
Silke
Stubbe
(?)
Gretchen
Sturm
Heinke
Sutton
Aaron b. 2 Jul 1699, d. b Apr 1746
Abraham b. c 22 Mar 1737/38, d. 1790
Abraham b. 23 Mar 1738/39, d. bt Mar 1790 - 1791
Abraham (Rev.) b. 23 Mar 1738/39, d. bt Mar 1790 - 1791
Alice b. 13 May 1668
Ambrose d. a 1614?
Beatrice Mary b. 21 Sep 1879
Benjamin b. 24 Feb 1678/79, d. 22 Dec 1682
Damaris b. 1646, d. 6 Feb 1682
Damaris b. 1673, d. 1733
Daniel b. 20 Nov 1639, d. 10 Mar 1709/10
Daniel b. 25 Feb 1680/81, d. 1761
David b. 31 Jul 1703, d. 19 Dec 1775
David b. 1732, d. 22 Oct 1812
David (Rev.) b. 31 Jul 1703, d. 19 Dec 1775
David (Rev.) b. 1732, d. 22 Oct 1812
David Jr. d. 1812
Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1653, d. BET. 31 JAN 1696/97 - 1698
Elizabeth b. 1 Feb 1678, d. 10 May 1731
Elizabeth b. 1679
Elizabeth b. 1705, d. 1746
Elizabeth b. 10 Oct 1713, d. c 1750
Elizabeth b. 24 Oct 1724, d. 1758
Ephraim b. 7 Dec 1719, d. 7 Dec 1790
Ernest Joseph b. c 1881
Sutton (cont.)
George b. 12 Apr 1613, d. 12 Apr 1669
Isaac b. 1729, d. 25 May 1799
Isaac b. a 1770
Isaac W. b. b 1805
James
James b. 1735, d. 1828
James (Rev.) b. 1735, d. 1828
James L b. 9 May 1709, d. 1791
Jane b. 11 Jul 1666
Jessie B. b. 6 Jul 1711, d. 1795
John
John b. 1642, d. 12 Nov 1691
John b. 19 Sep 1701, d. 22 Jan 1761
John b. 23 Feb 1732/33, d. 1813
John (Rev.) b. 23 Feb 1732/33, d. 1813
John David b. 20 Apr 1674, d. 20 Dec 1750
Joseph b. 1637, d. BET. 17 JAN 1693/94 - 1695
Joseph b. 27 Jun 1678, d. 18 Dec 1683
Joseph b. 11 Sep 1693
Josiah
Judah b. 12 Jan 1673/74
Levi b. a 1770
Levi R. b. b 1805
Louisa b. a 1805
Lydia b. 13 Sep 1646, d. 1646
Sutton (cont.)
Marah b. 4 Oct 1671, d. 1740
Mary b. 1726, d. 1746
Moses b. 2 Feb 1695/96, d. Mar 1740
Moses b. 1735, d. 7 Dec 1827
Moses b. a 1770
Nathaniel b. 1643, d. 29 Dec 1682
Pamelia b. c 1805, d. 1842
Philip b. 1770
Reuben b. b 1805
Richard b. 18 Jul 1676, d. Feb 1732
Richard Reed b. b 1805
Sarah
Sarah b. 13 Jan 1612/13, d. c 20 Mar 1675/76
Sarah b. 3 Dec 1648, d. 1649
Sarah b. 15 Sep 1650, d. 16 Sep 1714
Sarah b. 21 Jul 1706, d. c 1750
Sarah b. 1715, d. a 1775
Sarah b. c 1743, d. c 1828
Susannah b. 22 Mar 1747, d. 10 Apr 1831
Sutton Rev. b. 31 Jul 1703, d. 19 Dec 1775
Sutton Rev. b. 1732, d. 22 Oct 1812
Sutton Rev. b. 23 Feb 1732/33, d. 1813
Sutton Rev. b. 1735, d. 1828
Sutton Rev. b. 23 Mar 1738/39, d. bt Mar 1790 - 1791
Tabitha ?
Sutton (cont.)
Thomas b. 11 Nov 1669, d. a 1734
William b. 25 May 1641, d. 28 Apr 1718
William b. 13 May 1668, d. 1668
William b. 1672
William Jr. b. 13 May 1668, d. 1668
Swihart
Grace Belle b. 19 Jan 1882, d. 1 Mar 1961
John A b. Nov 1875
Mark b. 1878
Sarah Ellen b. Feb 1844
William E b. Mar 1845
Symonds
Mark
Pricilla b. 1625
Sächau
Christiane b. 1866
Talbot-Scobie
Andrea J
Andrew D
Andrew Duncan b. 29 Nov 1920, d. May 1985
Charmayne
Cooper
David J
Duncan Boon Guy b. 16 Jul 1970, d. 30 Dec 2015
Duncan H Roy b. 21 Jan 1963, d. Jun 1997
Hayley
Jason John
Jayde A
Kenneth Guy b. 6 Jun 1909, d. 26 May 1984
Neale Graham
Phyllis Enid b. 26 Aug 1899, d. 1977
Rebecca Jeannie
Robynne Maree
Sheona Louise-Ann
Yasmin A
Tandy
Ellen b. 24 Apr 1818, d. 16 Dec 1888
Eveline b. 24 Apr 1818, d. 16 Dec 1888
Tank
(?)
Taylor
Bill b. c 1874, d. 1961
Ebenezer b. 1 Mar 1696/97
Goldie
Hester b. 9 Dec 1667, d. 28 Dec 1689
Jacob b. 1685
John d. 17 Oct 1713
John b. 6 Jan 1669/70
Mary d. 7 Jan 1712/13
Mary b. 12 Oct 1676
Olephene b. c 1875, d. 1964
Ruth Beatrice
Samuel b. 3 Dec 1688
Stephen b. 1674
Thankful b. 1680, d. 4 Mar 1756
Thomas b. 5 Jun 1672
William Lemuel b. c 1874, d. 1961
Telden
Jane Johanna b. c 1383
Tembley
Hannah b. ? c 1725
Temple
Edith Emma b. 24 Feb 1882, d. 28 Nov 1941
James C.
Tensfeld
Antje
Tesar
Joyce b. 11 Nov 1913, d. 21 Mar 1975
Thayer
Deborah d. 1782
Huldah b. c 1620
Thews
Eric Richard
Jean Marie
Richard
Teresa Ruth
Thone
Henry N b. c 1865
Lena b. 25 Mar 1869, d. 17 Jan 1937
Thun
Catharina b. 1872, d. 1951
Elke
Elsbeth
Tiedtgen
Carsten
Tietje
Anna d. 1929
Tietjen
Carsten
Margaretha b. c 1765
Maricke
Tilden
Alice d. a 1617
Alice d. 13 May 1593
Elizabeth b. 1515, d. 30 Dec 1585
Ellen b. c 1548, d. b 1603
Joseph b. 20 Apr 1615, d. 3 Jun 1670
Judith b. 22 Oct 1620, d. 30 Mar 1663
Lydia b. 8 Sep 1625, d. Jun 1673
Lydia Bourne b. 11 Feb 1586/87, d. 31 Jul 1672
Mary b. 20 May 1610, d. 2 Mar 1689/90
Nathaniel b. 28 Jul 1583, d. 25 May 1641
Richard b. 15 Oct 1520, d. 15 May 1566
Sarah b. 13 Jan 1612/13, d. c 20 Mar 1675/76
Stephen b. 11 Oct 1629, d. 22 Aug 1711
Thomas b. b 1551, d. 6 Jun 1617
Thomas b. 23 Oct 1608, d. 19 Jan 1617/18